Start and Results Lists

Filter by Arena
  • All
  • Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
  • Jaap Broek Arena
Filter by Day
  • All
  • Thu
    25
    Jul
  • Fri
    26
    Jul
  • Sat
    27
    Jul
  • Sun
    28
    Jul

Thursday, 25 July 2024

S1
Wensink Automotieven Prize - Youngster Tour
CSIYH1* - Two Phase: A + A, Both Phases Against the Clock 1m15
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S2
Anemone Horse Trucks Prize - Small Tour
CSI1* - Two Phase: A + A, Both Phases Against the Clock 1m20 - Qualifier for S15
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S3
Paardenkliniek Vinkega - Big Tour
CSI1* - Two Phase: A + A, Both Phases Against the Clock 1m30 - Qualifier for S19
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S4
Transportbedrijf Van der Sluis Prize - Bronze Tour
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m35 - Qualifier for S20
Jaap Broek Arena
S5
Brink Stables Prize - Silver Tour
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m40 - Qualifier for S18
Jaap Broek Arena
S6
Van Triest Veevoeders Prize - Gold Tour
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m45 - Qualifier for S12 and S21
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena

Friday, 26 July 2024

S7
Henex Prize - Youngster Tour
CSIYH1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m15
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S8
Anemone Horse Trucks Prize - Small Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m20 - Qualifier for S15
Jaap Broek Arena
S9
Handelshuis Schuttert Prize - Big Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m30 - Qualifier for S19
Jaap Broek Arena
S10
Rietdekkersbedrijf Dekker Prize - Bronze Tour
CSI2* - Two Phase: A + A, Both Phases Against the Clock 1m35 - Qualifier for S20
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S12
Spruce Meadows Prize - Gold Tour
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m45 - Qualifier for S21
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S11
Lok Machinery Prize - Silver Tour
CSI2* - Two Phase: A + A, Both Phases Against the Clock 1m40 - Qualifier for S18
Jaap Broek Arena

Saturday, 27 July 2024

S13
Indapp Prize - Final Youngster Tour
CSIYH1* - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m20
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S14
Koopmans Geluid Prize - Consolation both tours
CSI1* - Two Phase Special 1m20 - Qualifier for S15 and S19
Jaap Broek Arena
S15
Buning Wegenbouw Prize - Final Small Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m20
S16
AllezFlex Prize - Bronze Tour
CSI2* - Two Phase Special 1m40
Jaap Broek Arena
S18
Poppen Scheepswerf Prize - Championat of Veeningen
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S17
VDL Stud Prize - Silver Tour
CSI2* - Two Phase Special 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena

Sunday, 28 July 2024

S20
Provincie Drenthe Prize - Final Bronze Tour
CSI2* - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S19
Morrenhof Jansen Installatiebedrijven Prize - Grand Prix
CSI1* - Grand Prix Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m35
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S21
Gemeente De Wolden Prize - Grand Prix
CSI2* - Grand Prix Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m45
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena