Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR 1st Phase 2nd Phase Total Time
1 648
Mikolaj Baranski
POL
250 0 0 0 35.73
2 716
Skye Morssinkhof
NED
200 0 0 0 36.61
3 717
Aleksandra Kierznowska
POL
150 0 0 0 36.63
4 603
Sacha Beghuin
BEL
100 0 0 0 36.64
5 628
Janelle Larsson
SWE
70 0 0 0 37.35
6 676
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
DEN
55 0 0 0 39.62
7 675
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
DEN
40 0 0 0 39.88
8 621
Maria Barnewitz Schou
DEN
30 0 0 0 41.16
9 673
Aleksandra Kierznowska
POL
30 0 0 0 41.84
10 622
Babs Kerkhoffs
NED
25 0 0 0 41.96
11 634
Jenny Krogsæter
NOR
25 0 0 0 42.49
12 637
Vicky Venschott
GER
25 0 0 0 43.66
13 680
Nikita Cheung
NED
15 0 0 0 43.71
14 659
Fleur Holleman
NED
15 0 0 0 44.31
15 633
Jenny Krogsæter
NOR
15 0 0 0 46.08
16 641
Linda Portychova
CZE
0 0 0 46.22
17 607
Johanna Beckmann
GER
0 0 0 46.40
18 712
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria
ESP
0 0 0 46.80
19 667
Carolina Villanueva Suarez
ESP
0 0 0 47.07
20 696
Sira Accola
SUI
0 0 0 47.41
21 693
Kyra Alessie
SUI
0 0 0 47.66
22 671
Aleksander Lewandowski
POL
0 0 0 47.69
23 715
Skye Morssinkhof
NED
0 0 0 47.72
24 626
Martine Mariero Moe
NOR
0 0 0 47.78
25 636
Olga Skrobacz
POL
0 0 0 47.91
25 664
Synne Marit Eide
NOR
0 0 0 47.91
27 606
Johanna Beckmann
GER
0 0 0 47.94
28 608
Alicia Timm
CAN
0 0 0 48.62
29 656
Lea Rucker
CAN
0 0 0 49.37
30 632
Emilia Löser
GER
0 0 0 50.04
31 630
Emilia Löser
GER
0 0 0 50.05
32 642
Linda Portychova
CZE
0 0 0 50.48
33 705
Matthis Westendarp
GER
0 0 0 51.33
34 685
Sönke Fallenberg
GER
0 0 0 51.86
35 706
Vincent Dings
NED
0 1 1 52.43
36 692
Kyra Alessie
SUI
0 4 4 40.75
37 644
Ingrid Gjelsten
NOR
0 4 4 40.97
38 660
Maximilian Parkitny
POL
0 4 4 41.12
39 690
Philip Svitzer
SWE
4 0 4 42.14
40 655
Lea Rucker
CAN
0 4 4 42.23
41 694
Sira Accola
SUI
0 4 4 42.93
42 700
Theodor Linde
DEN
4 0 4 45.94
43 701
Rie Rose Lindegren Roed
DEN
4 0 4 46.19
44 609
Adam Pisarik
CZE
4 0 4 47.10
45 651
Kim Jacobs
NED
0 4 4 47.32
46 688
Pam Nieuwenhuis
NED
4 0 4 47.95
47 666
Carolina Villanueva Suarez
ESP
0 4 4 49.18
48 619
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
DEN
0 4 4 49.85
49 618
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
DEN
0 4 4 51.87
50 653
Aiko Paridaen
BEL
4 1 5 52.01
51 652
Aiko Paridaen
BEL
0 7 7 54.34
52 663
Maria Louise Kingsrød
NOR
0 7 7 54.47
53 610
Adam Pisarik
CZE
4 4 8 50.42
54 640
Pilar Mateos De Urbina
ESP
4 7 11 54.37
55 661
Maximilian Parkitny
POL
0 19 19 58.80
56 625
Daniel Pospech
CZE
ELM
58 649
Mikolaj Baranski
POL
RET
662
Maria Louise Kingsrød
NOR
ELM