Start and Results Lists

Filter by Day
  • All
  • Wed
    12
    Jun
  • Thu
    13
    Jun
  • Fri
    14
    Jun
  • Sat
    15
    Jun
  • Sun
    16
    Jun

Wednesday, 12 June 2024

B1
09:00
Juweliershuis Aalbers Talentencompetitie 0.80m categorie C
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 0m80
B2
09:45
Juweliershuis Aalbers Talentencompetitie 0.90m categorie C
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 0m90
B3
10:30
Juweliershuis Aalbers Talentencompetitie 0.90m categorie D/E
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 0m90
B4
11:30
Juweliershuis Aalbers Talentencompetitie 1.00m categorie D/E
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m00
B5
12:25
Juweliershuis Aalbers Talentencompetitie 1.10m categorie D/E
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m10
S1
14:30
Hendriks Hoveniers Prijs - Small Tour
CSI1* - Two Phase Special 1m25
S2
17:15
Anemone Horse Trucks Prijs - Big Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m30

Thursday, 13 June 2024

S3
08:00
Harry's Horse International Trading Prijs - Small Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m25
S4
10:00
BKC Prijs - Big Tour
CSI1* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m30
S5
14:05
Double M Stables - Small Tour
CSI3* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m40
S5A
Double M Stables - Small Tour
CSI3* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m40
S5B
Double M Stables - Small Tour
CSI3* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m40
S6
19:10
Dekstation de Havikerwaard Prijs - Big Tour
CSI3* - Table A: Against the Clock 1m45

Friday, 14 June 2024

S7
08:30
Hotel de Lindeboom Prijs - Small Tour
CSI3* - Two Phase Special 1m40
B6
11:25
Stoeterij Sterrehof Trofee
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m20
S8
13:35
Manestream Prijs - Medium Tour
CSI3* - Two Phase Special 1m45
S9
16:40
Paardenkliniek de Watermolen Prijs - Big Tour
CSI3* - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m50
B7
20:10
Stoeterij Sterrehof Trofee
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m30

Saturday, 15 June 2024

S10
08:30
Double M Stables Prijs - Small Tour
CSI1* - Two Phase Special 1m30
S11
12:35
Flanders Foal Auction Prijs - Grand Prix
CSI1* - Grand Prix Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m35
S12
16:05
Morssinkhof Rymoplast Prijs - Medium Tour Final
CSI3* - Competition with one Round and Winning Round 1m45
19:30
Anemone Horse Trucks Saturday Night Gala

Sunday, 16 June 2024

B8
Stoeterij Sterrehof Trofee
NAT - Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m10
S13
Gemeente Oost Gelre Prijs - Small Tour
CSI3* - Two Phase Special 1m40
B9
14:15
Ride & Run with Tani Joosten
NAT - Accumulator on Time
S14
Rabobank Grote Prijs van Outdoor Gelderland - Grand Prix
CSI3* - Grand Prix Table A: Against the Clock with Jump-Off 1m55