Rank Nr. Rider Horse EUR Total Time
1 85
Kent Farrington
USA
Creedance 37125 0.00 58.79
2 61
Bertram Allen
IRL
Gk Casper 22500 0.00 60.54
3 113
Simone Blum
GER
DSP Alice 16875 0.00 62.35
4 23
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Ulhane de Conde 11250 0.00 62.81
5 159
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Dubai du Bois Pinchet 6750 0.00 63.21
6 34
Nicolas Deseuzes
FRA
Quilane de Lezeaux 5062.50 0.00 64.62
7 71
Nicolas Delmotte
FRA
Urvoso du Roch 3375 0.00 65.03
8 49
Bronislav Chudyba
SVK
Lester IX 2812.50 0.00 65.08
9 132
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Armitages Boy 2250 0.00 72.68
10 121
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Indra van de Oude Heihoef 2250 4.00 60.11
11 102
Harrie Smolders
NED
Zinius 1125 4.00 60.16
12 56
Laura Kraut
USA
Deauville S 1125 4.00 61.08
13 27
Jessica Springsteen
USA
Volage du Val Henry 4.00 61.25
14 10
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cristy 4.00 61.46
15 146
McLain Ward
USA
Contagious 4.00 62.53
16 92
Mark McAuley
IRL
Miebello 4.00 62.60
17 3
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Extra van Essene 4.00 63.30
18 140
Pedro Veniss
BRA
For Felicila 4.00 63.33
19 153
Billy Twomey
IRL
Lady Lou 4.00 66.73
20 59
Alain Jufer
SUI
Corismo 4.00 67.68
21 125
Enrique Gonzalez
MEX
Sebastian 4.00 70.34
22 163
Ben Maher
GBR
Concona 4.00 70.96
23 43
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Dominator 2000 Z 4.00 70.97
24 82
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Jefferson 4.00 71.01
25 161
Michael Jung
GER
fischerSolution 5.00 76.04
26 6
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Spike v. Withoeve 8.00 62.81
27 14
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Que Bueno de Hus Z 8.00 67.29
28 80
Daniel Deusser
GER
Killer Queen Vdm 8.00 70.02
29 128
Pauline Zoller
SUI
Cinderella 9.00 76.10
30 142
Simon Delestre
FRA
Chesall Zimequest 10.00 80.42
31 40
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
Edita 12.00 63.09
32 52
Lisa Nooren
NED
Dienellie 12.00 64.56
33 106
Anthony Bourquard
SUI
Janus v. 12.00 67.92
34 170
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith 12.00 70.15
35 31
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
Chacon 2 12.00 71.93
36 67
Paul Estermann
SUI
Anaba Haize 12.00 72.49
37 119
Edouard Schmitz
SUI
Cortino 46 16.00 65.65
38 75
Pieter Devos
BEL
Jade v. Bisschop 16.00 66.51
138
Edwin Smits
SUI
Pikelot von Hof CH ELM
173
Kevin Staut
FRA
Ayade de Septon Et Hdc ELM
178
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
AK´s Courage RET
64
Karen Polle
JPN
Sari RET
17
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Celeste 26 RET
29
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Balou Rubin R RET
156
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Kadaffi van Orti WD
133
Sameh El Dahan
EGY
Electric Z WD