Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 96
Peder Fredricson
SWE
H&M Christian K
   
2 73
Pieter Devos
BEL
Apart
   
3 78
Barbara Schnieper
SUI
Dickens II
   
4 81
Daniel Deusser
GER
Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z
   
5 83
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Senator
   
6 88
Aurelia Loser
SUI
Samira 368
   
7 93
Mark McAuley
IRL
Vivaldi du Theil
   
8 97
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo
   
9 100
Harrie Smolders
NED
Don VHP Z N.O.P.
   
10 103
Penelope Leprevost
FRA
Casual Z
   
11 107
Anthony Bourquard
SUI
Thalie d´Anjou
   
12 110
Jérome Guery
BEL
Hercules By Immofluisteraar
   
13 112
Simone Blum
GER
Con Touch S
   
14 121
Shane Sweetnam
IRL
Indra van de Oude Heihoef
   
15 125
Enrique Gonzalez
MEX
Sebastian
   
16 132
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Armitages Boy
   
17 133
Sameh El Dahan
EGY
Electric Z
   
18 136
Edwin Smits
SUI
Dandiego B Z
   
19 139
Pedro Veniss
BRA
Anaya Ste Hermelle
   
20 142
Simon Delestre
FRA
Chesall Zimequest
   
21 145
McLain Ward
USA
Clinta
   
22 149
Romain Duguet
SUI
Tanaelle du Moulin
   
23 151
Billy Twomey
IRL
Ardcolum Duke
   
24 156
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Kadaffi van Orti
   
25 118
Edouard Schmitz
SUI
Balenciana K
   
26 157
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Cristo
   
27 160
Michael Jung
GER
fischerChelsea
   
28 163
Ben Maher
GBR
Concona
   
29 168
Niklaus Rutschi
SUI
Fandilot D
   
30 170
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith
   
31 174
Kevin Staut
FRA
Lorenzo
   
32 175
Spencer Smith
USA
Diablo
   
33 178
Bryan Balsiger
SUI
AK´s Courage
   
34 1
Darragh Kenny
IRL
Balou du Reventon
   
35 5
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Qualido 3
   
36 8
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Charlie Boy
   
37 11
Marcus Ehning
GER
Funky Fred
   
38 16
Nadja Peter Steiner
SUI
Cache v.
   
39 19
Ioli Mytilineou
GRE
Broadway
   
40 23
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Ulhane de Conde
   
41 27
Jessica Springsteen
USA
Volage du Val Henry
   
42 29
Pius Schwizer
SUI
Balou Rubin R
   
43 31
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
Chacon 2
   
44 34
Nicolas Deseuzes
FRA
Quilane de Lezeaux
   
45 38
Elian Baumann
SUI
Cim Air
   
46 42
Nicola Philippaerts
BEL
J´Adore van het Schaeck
   
47 43
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Dominator 2000 Z
   
48 48
Yannick Jorand
SUI
Dominka B
   
49 50
Bronislav Chudyba
SVK
New York
   
50 54
Lisa Nooren
NED
Vdl Groep Sabech d´Ha
   
51 56
Laura Kraut
USA
Deauville S
   
52 59
Alain Jufer
SUI
Corismo
   
53 61
Bertram Allen
IRL
Gk Casper
   
54 64
Karen Polle
JPN
Sari
   
55 67
Paul Estermann
SUI
Anaba Haize
   
56 71
Nicolas Delmotte
FRA
Urvoso du Roch