Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
1st Phase 2nd Phase Total Time
1 88
Abdel Said
EGY
Venise du Reverdy
   
2 3
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
First One
   
3 5
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cornado NRW
   
4 8
Mathieu Billot
FRA
Quel Filou 13
   
5 9
Pius Schwizer
SUI
About A Dream
   
6 14
Alexandra Paillot
FRA
Tonio la Goutelle
   
7 15
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
MJT Nevados S
   
8 18
Max Kühner
AUT
Vancouver Dreams
   
9 22
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Ulhane de Conde
   
10 24
Mark McAuley
IRL
Vivaldi du Theil
   
11 26
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
ITA
Loro Piana Filou de Muze
   
12 27
Nicolas Deseuzes
FRA
Quilane de Lezeaux
   
13 33
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Tchin de la Tour
   
14 36
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Dominator 2000 Z
   
15 37
Romain Duguet
SUI
Cirby
   
16 39
Simon Delestre
FRA
Chesall Zimequest
   
17 42
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Lizziemary
   
18 44
Luciana Diniz
POR
Vertigo du Desert
   
19 46
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Prestige Kalone
   
20 47
Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi
UAE
Cha Cha Cha 7
   
21 49
Celine Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo
BEL
Cheppetta
   
22 51
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Uqualin du Saulcy
   
23 55
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Catch Me Not S
   
24 58
Louise Saywell
GBR
Jalellah OL
   
25 59
Felicie Bertrand
FRA
Creta LS la Silla
   
26 62
Bertram Allen
IRL
Izzy By Picobello
   
27 63
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Carlotta 232
   
28 65
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Castleforbes Talitha
   
29 68
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
H&M Cue Channa 42
   
30 69
Daniel Deusser
GER
Calisto Blue
   
31 72
Julien Epaillard
FRA
Safari d´Auge
   
32 73
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Alamo
   
33 78
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Dante
   
34 79
Olivier Robert
FRA
Atoll de Marigny
   
35 81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Indiana
   
36 83
Nathan Budd
BEL
Cadix des Rosiers
   
37 86
Patrice Delaveau
FRA
Vestale de Mazure HDC
   
38 92
Edward Levy
FRA
Sirius Black
   
39 93
Edwina Tops-Alexander
AUS
California
   
40 98
Olivier Perreau
FRA
Venizia d´Aiguilly
   
41 102
Alberto Zorzi
ITA
Ulane de Coquerie
   
42 104
Francois Jr Mathy
BEL
Uno de la Roque
   
43 99
Denis Lynch
IRL
Gun Powder