Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 87
Abdel Said
EGY
Jumpy van de Hermitage
   
2 12
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Shelby
   
3 13
Alexandra Paillot
FRA
Polias de Blondel
   
4 16
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Spike v. Withoeve
   
5 18
Max Kühner
AUT
Vancouver Dreams
   
6 19
Margaux Bost
FRA
As de Papignies
   
7 21
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Admara 2
   
8 23
Mark McAuley
IRL
Miebello
   
9 25
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
ITA
Cabalgaro Z
   
10 28
Nicolas Deseuzes
FRA
Ulloa du Trefle
   
11 29
Erica Swartz
SWE
Jovita
   
12 32
Jérome Guery
BEL
Garfield de Tiji des Templiers
   
13 34
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Valdocco Des Caps
   
14 35
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Epleaser van´t Heike
   
15 38
Romain Duguet
SUI
Calder
   
16 40
Simon Delestre
FRA
Hermes Ryan
   
17 41
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Caspar 213
   
18 43
Luciana Diniz
POR
Icarus
   
19 45
Philippe Rozier
FRA
Cristallo A LM
   
20 49
Celine Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo
BEL
Cheppetta
   
21 52
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Seringat
   
22 53
Kevin Staut
FRA
Ayade de Septon et HDC
   
23 56
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Zacramento
   
24 57
Louise Saywell
GBR
Golden Wave OL
   
25 60
Felicie Bertrand
FRA
Sultane des Ibis
   
26 61
Bertram Allen
IRL
Christy JNR
   
27 64
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Chalou
   
28 66
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Vino d´Espinet
   
29 67
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Cataleya 3
   
30 70
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour
   
31 71
Julien Epaillard
FRA
Usual Suspect d´Auge
   
32 74
Steve Guerdat
SUI
Ulysse Des Forets
   
33 75
Lisa Williams
RSA
Campbell
   
34 77
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Calimero
   
35 79
Olivier Robert
FRA
Atoll de Marigny
   
36 82
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Second Chance
   
37 85
Patrice Delaveau
FRA
Urcos de Kerglenn HDC
   
38 90
Yuri Mansur
BRA
Carlson
   
39 91
Edward Levy
FRA
Rebeca LS
   
40 94
Edwina Tops-Alexander
AUS
Veronese Teamjoy
   
41 95
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Trix Trax
   
42 97
Olivier Perreau
FRA
Dolce Deceuninck
   
43 100
Denis Lynch
IRL
Chablis
   
44 101
Alberto Zorzi
ITA
Danique
   
45 103
Francois Jr Mathy
BEL
Casanova de L´ Herse
   
46 1
Penelope Leprevost
FRA
Cartino 10
   
47 4
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Lorielle 2
   
48 6
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cristy
   
49 7
Mathieu Billot
FRA
Lagavulin 2
   
50 10
Pius Schwizer
SUI
PSG Future