Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 67
Olivier Philippaerts
BEL
Cataleya 3
20460 0 0 61.37
2 101
Alberto Zorzi
ITA
Danique
12400 0 0 61.76
3 54
Kevin Staut
FRA
Edesa´s Cannary
9300 0 0 62.22
4 57
Louise Saywell
GBR
Golden Wave OL
6200 0 0 64.92
5 49
Celine Schoonbroodt- de Azevedo
BEL
Cheppetta
3720 0 0 66.32
6 70
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour
2790 0 0 67.23
7 78
Marc Houtzager
NED
Sterrehof´s Dante
1860 0 0 69.38
8 81
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Indiana
1550 0 0 71.95
9 34
Guillaume Foutrier
FRA
Valdocco Des Caps
1240 1 1 74.67
10 55
Peder Fredricson
SWE
Catch Me Not S
1240 1 1 74.82
11 36
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Dominator 2000 Z
620 2 2 77.32
12 4
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Lorielle 2
620 4 4 61.04
13 86
Patrice Delaveau
FRA
Vestale de Mazure HDC
4 4 61.06
14 91
Edward Levy
FRA
Rebeca LS
4 4 62.21
15 32
Jérome Guery
BEL
Garfield de Tiji des Templiers
4 4 64.40
16 65
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Castleforbes Talitha
4 4 64.63
17 87
Abdel Said
EGY
Jumpy van de Hermitage
4 4 65.23
18 37
Romain Duguet
SUI
Cirby
4 4 65.79
19 9
Pius Schwizer
SUI
About A Dream
4 4 66.05
20 44
Luciana Diniz
POR
Vertigo du Desert
4 4 67.16
21 72
Julien Epaillard
FRA
Safari d´Auge
4 4 70.85
22 17
Max Kühner
AUT
Cornet Kalua
6 6 77.62
23 80
Olivier Robert
FRA
Vangog du Mas Garnier
8 8 61.86
24 25
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
ITA
Cabalgaro Z
8 8 69.56
25 7
Mathieu Billot
FRA
Lagavulin 2
9 9 73.71
26 47
Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi
UAE
Cha Cha Cha 7
13 13 73.49
27 59
Felicie Bertrand
FRA
Creta LS la Silla
14 14 77.23
28 12
Scott Brash
GBR
Hello Shelby
16 16 64.96
29 103
Francois Jr Mathy
BEL
Casanova de L´ Herse
16 16 87.39
30 22
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
COL
Ulhane de Conde
16 16 87.58
31 15
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
MJT Nevados S
17 17 90.27
39
Simon Delestre
FRA
Chesall Zimequest
ELM
51
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Uqualin du Saulcy
RET
61
Bertram Allen
IRL
Christy JNR
RET
63
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Carlotta 232
RET
6
Marcus Ehning
GER
Cristy
RET
19
Margaux Bost
FRA
As de Papignies
RET
24
Mark McAuley
IRL
Vivaldi du Theil
RET