Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
1st Phase 2nd Phase Total Time
1 128
Jur Vrieling
NED
       
2 36
Katie Fletcher
GBR
       
3 242
Tom van Schipstal
NED
       
4 154
Lianne Korevaar
NED
       
5 221
Robert Vos
NED
       
6 85
Sven Peters
NED
       
7 30
Rink-Jan Dijkstra
NED
       
8 185
Kirsten Rikkert
NED
       
9 137
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
NED
       
10 133
Amke Bekhuis
NED
       
11 40
Alex David Gill
GBR
       
12 180
Tani Joosten
NED
       
13 174
Caroline Müller
GER
       
14 208
Pim Mulder
NED
       
15 254
Wilton Porter
USA
       
16 59
Nick Nanning
NED
       
17 72
Elisah Aarts
NED
       
18 150
Glenn Knoester
NED
       
19 1
Denies Cristian Sanjaya
INA
       
20 67
Daisuke Fukushima
JPN
       
21 5
Laila Guschmann
FRA
       
22 216
Britt Wiefferink
NED
       
23 13
Sally Hopkinson
GBR
       
24 245
Matt Garrigan
IRL
       
25 167
Emiel Richter
NED
       
26 53
Ciaran Dreeling
IRL
       
27 244
Tom Schellekens
NED
       
28 28
Manon Damhuis
NED
       
29 9
Jocasta Symons
GBR
       
30 177
Nicole Botma
NED
       
Footing maintenance
Duration: 8 second(s)
31 211
Frank Schuttert
NED
       
32 117
Jasmin Seppälä
FIN
       
33 3
Dani G. Waldman
ISR
       
34 44
Zazou Hoffman
USA
       
35 46
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
DEN
       
36 234
Marloes Remmerswaal
NED
       
37 100
Hessel Hoekstra
NED
       
38 15
Melissa Maatkamp
NED
       
39 135
Kim Hoogenraat
NED
       
40 110
Franklin Posmus
NED
       
41 219
Arjan van den Heijkant
NED
       
42 77
Lysanne Kruizinga
NED
       
43 249
Luisa Bahrs
GER
       
44 191
Jens van Grunsven
NED
       
45 230
Mart Ijland
NED
       
46 233
Sander Naber
NED
       
47 171
Anne Bakker
NED
       
48 25
Manon van der Sluis
NED
       
49 182
Henk Frederiks
NED
       
50 257
Fabiënne Roelofsen
NED
       
51 21
Angela van Daatselaar
NED
       
52 105
Niels Jonkers
NED
       
53 70
Meike Zwartjens
NED
       
54 89
Gerco Schröder
NED
       
55 188
Marleen van der Burg
NED
       
56 74
Kelly van Wijk
NED
       
57 34
Harry Allen
IRL
       
58 19
Daan van Geel
NED
       
59 200
Tonny Leeuwen
NED
       
60 99
Harrie Wiering
NED
       
Footing maintenance
Duration: 8 second(s)
61 119
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
       
62 68
Hanneke Mulderij
NED
       
63 83
Wendy Timmers
NED
       
64 166
Demi van Grunsven
NED
       
65 196
Jodie Hall Mcateer
GBR
       
66 63
Alec Bozorgi
USA
       
67 121
Jessie Wiefferink
NED
       
68 6
Jessica Bruin
NED
       
69 17
Miranda Spronk-Rienties
NED
       
70 226
Gert van den Hof
NED
       
71 213
Brian Walker
CAN
       
72 124
Jochen Munsterhuis
NED
       
73 159
Michael Greeve
NED
       
74 129
Jur Vrieling
NED
       
75 37
Katie Fletcher
GBR
       
76 241
Tom van Schipstal
NED
       
77 153
Lianne Korevaar
NED
       
78 222
Robert Vos
NED
       
79 86
Sven Peters
NED
       
80 29
Rink-Jan Dijkstra
NED
       
81 184
Kirsten Rikkert
NED
       
82 136
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
NED
       
83 134
Amke Bekhuis
NED
       
84 41
Alex David Gill
GBR
       
85 146
Latifa Al Othman
KUW
       
86 178
Tani Joosten
NED
       
87 173
Caroline Müller
GER
       
88 207
Pim Mulder
NED
       
89 255
Wilton Porter
USA