Start and Results Lists

Filter by Discipline
  • All
  • Jumping
Filter by Day
  • All
  • Wed
    1
    Jun
  • Thu
    2
    Jun
  • Fri
    3
    Jun
  • Sat
    4
    Jun
  • Sun
    5
    Jun

Wednesday, 1 June 2022

S1
08:30
Stal M. Greeve Prize
CSIOJ Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S5
08:30
Stal P. Geerink Prize
CSIOP Small Tour - Two Phase Special 1m20
Jaap Broek Arena
S6
09:55
Stal Wieferink Prize
CSIOCh Small Tour - Two Phase Special 1m25
Jaap Broek Arena
S7
11:50
Van Triest Veevoeders Prize
CSIOJ Small Tour - Two Phase Special 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S2
12:45
BEMER Young Riders Tour
CSIOY Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m45
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S3
15:00
Stal M. de Boer Prize
CSIOP Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S8
15:05
Van Triest Vastgoed Prize
CSIOY Small Tour - Two Phase Special 1m40
Jaap Broek Arena
S4
17:30
Stal Houtzager Kayser Prize
CSIOCh Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena

Thursday, 2 June 2022

S13
08:30
Buning Wegenbouw Prize
CSIOJ Small Tour - Table A against the clock 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
09:00
Parade Children Teams

Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S9
09:30
Morrenhof-Jansen Installatiebedrijven Prize
Nations Cup Children - 2 rounds not against the clock with jump-off 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S10
11:15
Stal Broek Prize
CSIOCh Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S14
11:30
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Prize
CSIOY Small Tour - Table A against the clock 1m40
Jaap Broek Arena
S15
13:30
Robert Vos Sporthorses Prize
CSIYJ-A Small Tour - Table A against the clock 1m30
Jaap Broek Arena
15:00
Parade Ponies Teams

Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S11
15:30
Morrenhof-Jansen Installatiebedrijven Prize
Nations Cup Ponies - 2 rounds not against the clock with jump-off 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S16
16:15
Celebrity Stables Prize
CSIYJ-A Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S12
16:50
Stal Koopmans Prize
CSIOP Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena

Friday, 3 June 2022

08:30
Parade Juniors Teams

Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S17
09:00
Spruce Meadows Prize
Nations Cup Juniors - 2 rounds against the clock with jump-off 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S21
09:00
Cedar Farm Prize
CSIYJ-A Small Tour - Two Phase Special 1m30
Jaap Broek Arena
S22
10:55
Stal Bakker & Frederiks Prize
CSIYJ-A Big Tour - Two Phase Special 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S18
11:00
Stal Bril Prize
CSIOJ Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S23
13:15
Ronny Aalders Stalstrooisels Prize
CSIOP Small Tour - Table A against the clock 1m20
Jaap Broek Arena
S24
15:05
Stoeterij Sterrenhof Prize
CSIOCh Small Tour - Table A against the clock 1m25
Jaap Broek Arena
15:05
Parade Young Riders Teams

Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S19
15:35
Spruce Meadows Prize
Nations Cup Young Riders - 2 rounds against the clock with jump off 1m45
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S20
17:35
BWG Stables Prize
CSIOY Big Tour - Table A against the clock 1m45
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena

Saturday, 4 June 2022

S25
09:30
Indapp Prize
CSIOCh Grand Prix - Table A with jump-off 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S27
09:30
Bart Haselbekke Prize
CSIOJ Small Tour - Two Phase A/A 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S28
12:20
Stal Van Triest Prize
CSIOY Small Tour - Two Phase A/A 1m40
Jaap Broek Arena
S26
13:45
AllezFlex Prize
CSIOP Grand Prix - Table A with jump-off 1m30
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S29
14:10
Stal van Geel Schröder Prize
CSIYJ-A Small Tour - Two Phase A/A 1m30
Jaap Broek Arena

Sunday, 5 June 2022

S30
09:00
Poppen Scheepswerf Prize
CSIYJ-A Grand Prix - Table A with jump-off 1m35
Jaap Broek Arena
S31
09:00
Morrenhof-Jansen Installatiebedrijven Prize
CSIOJ Grand Prix - Table A with jump-off 1m40
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena
S33
12:00
Stal Heins Prize
CSIOCh Small Tour - Two Phase A/A 1m25
Jaap Broek Arena
S34
13:30
Stal Wiefferink Prize
CSIOP Small Tour - Two Phase A/A 1m20
Jaap Broek Arena
S32
14:00
BEMER Young Riders Tour (LR-D)
CSIOY Grand Prix - Table A with jump-off 1m45
Jantje Broek-Dekker Arena